Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

All Gas No Brakes Barrel Race
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.5300.00
Rebecca CampbellEarlville, NY2295215.56225.00
Cassie BrantmayerBridgeton, NJ2554915.56324.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337115.64623.00
Brinkley PurickCastleton on Hudson, NY2353915.67522.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770015.86021.00
Ava BradsellMullica Hill, NJ2561515.91020.00
Emilie CaliseNorth Smithfield, RI2534515.92919.00
Cindy HartingPine Grove, PA2414515.93218.00
Alyssa LoBelloConverse, TX2564515.95117.00
2-D Results
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284416.06125.00
Alyssa LoBelloConverse, TX2564516.07024.00
Tracy BitondoWest Townsend, MA2183516.11923.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.15222.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194816.18321.00
Brinkley PurickCastleton on Hudson, NY2353916.20020.00
Rosalia LongoWolcott, CT2344616.20319.00
Cassie BrantmayerBridgeton, NJ2554916.23918.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337116.24217.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770016.25516.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.2695.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325116.28015.00
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366716.32214.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325316.32813.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398516.37312.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323216.39511.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398516.4225.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764516.43510.00
Margaret KennedyWarner, NH2007416.4519.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323216.4865.00
Sheralee FioreRidge, NY2562716.4918.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764516.5075.00
Jane SimpsonMerrimac, MA2446316.5217.00
3-D Results
AnnaMarie CoenWallkill, NY2298816.54825.00
Jill MatsonHope Valley, RI2330116.64524.00
Ava BradsellMullica Hill, NJ2561516.67523.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.70522.00
Filomena GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2406716.72921.00
Ashlyn SnyderLake Clear, NY2556216.73020.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764516.84219.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.8495.00
Cindy HartingPine Grove, PA2414516.85718.00
Jackie Torino-GatesPleasant Valley, NY2331716.87517.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194816.95416.00
Suzannah CoelhoWashingtonville, NY2402216.97715.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325316.98514.00
4-D Results
Brittany HillLafayette, NJ2562017.03825.00
Carolyn RichensPittsfield, ME2564817.06824.00
Tess MeenaghHillsdale, NY2467317.11623.00
Brandi WhorrallSheburne, NY2427017.13122.00
Tracy BitondoWest Townsend, MA2183517.17021.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284317.18320.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284317.1975.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284417.20319.00
Brandi WhorrallSheburne, NY2427017.3965.00
Chetta RussoHighland, NY2427617.48918.00
5-D Results
Suzannah CoelhoWashingtonville, NY2402217.53325.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284317.58424.00
Cindy HartingPine Grove, PA2414517.61223.00
Wyatt LeeRaynham, MA2564617.65022.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284317.7585.00
Margaret KennedyWarner, NH2007417.79521.00
Ashley WilliamsWingdale, NY2337317.97520.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Savanna GilbertiJackson, NJ2564218.6190.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284319.1830.00
Ava ConstantineFeura Bush, NY2560399.9990.00
Cali ConstantineFeura Bush, NY2560299.9990.00
Dylan KellerRichards, TX2318699.9990.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284499.9990.00
Aericka LindstromBillerica, MA1539599.9990.00
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366799.9990.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325199.9990.00
Anna SorrosSpencertown, NY2565299.9990.00
Jackie Torino-GatesPleasant Valley, NY2331799.9990.00