Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

All Gas No Brakes Barrel Race
Friday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Cassie BrantmayerBridgeton, NJ2554915.77525.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770015.82524.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770015.9585.00
Alyssa LoBelloConverse, TX2564515.97423.00
Rebecca CampbellEarlville, NY2295215.99722.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770016.0395.00
Jackie Torino-GatesPleasant Valley, NY2331716.21421.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.26319.50
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337116.26319.50
2-D Results
Ava BradsellMullica Hill, NJ2561516.28825.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323216.31924.00
Rosalia LongoWolcott, CT2344616.37623.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325316.37822.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337116.38321.00
Cindy HartingPine Grove, PA2414516.53220.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194816.58819.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323216.5895.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.60218.00
Ava BradsellMullica Hill, NJ2561516.6415.00
Margaret KennedyWarner, NH2007416.66317.00
AnnaMarie CoenWallkill, NY2298816.68416.00
Sheralee FioreRidge, NY2562716.69415.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325316.7325.00
3-D Results
Jackie Torino-GatesPleasant Valley, NY2331716.90925.00
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366716.91124.00
Brandi WhorrallSheburne, NY2427016.98123.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325117.03322.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764517.19321.00
4-D Results
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284317.28725.00
Suzannah CoelhoWashingtonville, NY2402217.29724.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284317.3515.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764517.40423.00
Brittany HillLafayette, NJ2562017.40522.00
Brandi WhorrallSheburne, NY2427017.53721.00
5-D Results
Margaret KennedyWarner, NH2007418.31925.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Cassie BrantmayerBridgeton, NJ2554999.9990.00
Emilie CaliseNorth Smithfield, RI2534599.9990.00
Ava ConstantineFeura Bush, NY2560399.9990.00
Cali ConstantineFeura Bush, NY2560299.9990.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178399.9990.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325399.9990.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398599.9990.00
Cindy HartingPine Grove, PA2414599.9990.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284399.9990.00
Wyatt LeeRaynham, MA2564699.9990.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284499.9990.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284499.9990.00
Alyssa LoBelloConverse, TX2564599.9990.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764599.9990.00
Jill MatsonHope Valley, RI2330199.9990.00
Tess MeenaghHillsdale, NY2467399.9990.00
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366799.9990.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325199.9990.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194899.9990.00
Jane SimpsonMerrimac, MA2446399.9990.00
Ashlyn SnyderLake Clear, NY2556299.9990.00