Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Falls Creek Barrel Classic **American Qualifier**
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Rebecca CampbellEarlville, NY2295214.13825.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770014.36524.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620514.42923.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770014.4625.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620514.5265.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284414.60422.00
Jeremy ReidOcala, FL2202214.61221.00
2-D Results
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366714.68225.00
Emilie CaliseNorth Smithfield, RI2534514.73323.50
Hayden FournierThompson, CT2202514.73323.50
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337114.75322.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178314.89720.50
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398514.89720.50
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194814.90519.00
Jeremy ReidOcala, FL2202214.94018.00
Brittany OHaraKillinquath, CT2202715.01217.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398515.0365.00
3-D Results
Alexis ProulxNorwich, CT2346615.16825.00
Jane SimpsonMerrimac, MA2446315.19224.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178315.19323.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323215.22822.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337115.30321.00
Aericka LindstromBillerica, MA1539515.30420.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323215.3615.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178315.3735.00
Ashlyn SnyderLake Clear, NY2556215.53219.00
Filomena GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2406715.53818.00
4-D Results
Anna FoxWhiting, VT2456015.64625.00
Angelina GreeneBrooklyn, CT2470015.76724.00
Rachel DellenaSaunderstown, RI2330215.77023.00
Wyatt LeeRaynham, MA2564615.84522.00
Teresa BarrettGeorgia, VT2445816.04521.00
Dalilah HarmonWest Baldwin, ME2358216.13420.00
5-D Results
Kayla OBrienMiddleboro, MA2020716.17125.00
Aericka LindstromBillerica, MA1539516.61624.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Hayden Bloem-RivardDouglas, MA2557123.5890.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620523.8060.00
Hayden Bloem-RivardDouglas, MA2557131.8770.00
Rachel DellenaSaunderstown, RI2330299.9990.00
Rachel DellenaSaunderstown, RI2330299.9990.00
Tabitha DyalBedford, NY2254399.9990.00
Tabitha DyalBedford, NY2254399.9990.00
Hayden FournierThompson, CT2202599.9990.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325399.9990.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325399.9990.00
Dalilah HarmonWest Baldwin, ME2358299.9990.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284499.9990.00
Jenna LibbyNorth Scituate, RI2558499.9990.00
Tina MainWaynesburg, PA2153899.9990.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325199.9990.00
Carolyn RichensPittsfield, ME2564899.9990.00
Morgan SousaBrooklyn, CT2433799.9990.00