Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Falls Creek Barrel Classic **American Qualifier**
Friday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620514.41115.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398514.58014.00
Rebecca CampbellEarlville, NY2295214.62113.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770014.70512.00
Tina MainWaynesburg, PA2153814.72511.00
Jeremy ReidOcala, FL2202214.78810.00
Emilie CaliseNorth Smithfield, RI2534514.8419.00
Tabitha DyalBedford, NY2254314.8738.00
2-D Results
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284415.00115.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194815.07714.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337115.08513.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323215.16412.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178315.23211.00
Alexis ProulxNorwich, CT2346615.27210.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398515.2879.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620515.3018.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178315.3465.00
3-D Results
Brittany OHaraKillinquath, CT2202715.48015.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323215.60414.00
Ashlyn SnyderLake Clear, NY2556215.66613.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325115.75312.00
Anna FoxWhiting, VT2456015.82211.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284415.82910.00
4-D Results
Dalilah HarmonWest Baldwin, ME2358216.25115.00
5-D Results
Angelina GreeneBrooklyn, CT2470016.41415.00
Jenna LibbyNorth Scituate, RI2558416.63014.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Carolyn RichensPittsfield, ME2564817.5430.00
Kayla OBrienMiddleboro, MA2020717.5750.00
Hayden Bloem-RivardDouglas, MA2557124.4630.00
Teresa BarrettGeorgia, VT2445899.9990.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178399.9990.00
Tabitha DyalBedford, NY2254399.9990.00
Dalilah HarmonWest Baldwin, ME2358299.9990.00
Wyatt LeeRaynham, MA2564699.9990.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337199.9990.00
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366799.9990.00
Brittany RaymondPortsmouth, RI2383899.9990.00
Brittany RaymondPortsmouth, RI2383899.9990.00
Jeremy ReidOcala, FL2202299.9990.00
Jane SimpsonMerrimac, MA2446399.9990.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770099.9990.00
Morgan SousaBrooklyn, CT2433799.9990.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620599.9990.00