Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Fall Fiesta
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.0660.00$549.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197415.11420.00$412.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.18119.00$274.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705315.22718.00$137.00
Bailey BelowDexter, MO1362115.36917.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197415.5625.00
2-D Results
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.68920.00$470.00
Brittany HanschenCape Girardeau, MO1290915.72119.00$353.00
Abby HensonPiedmont, MO686715.79318.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428215.98817.00
Rebecca WeiserWaterloo, IL2330716.03216.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197416.04115.00
3-D Results
Mallory ParrDoniphan, MO2225716.26620.00
Chris HullCharleston, MO2249316.40819.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591316.40918.00
Brenda WootenFarmington, MO1475916.45817.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428216.46316.00
4-D Results
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46316.66620.00$176.00
Jenna EggeringFoley, MO2523616.85919.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705316.87818.00
Becky MaintzOak Ridge, MO2115417.03317.00
5-D Results
Emalea Felders Cedar Hill, MO1967717.38820.00
Jane LesynaPatton, MO211617.44419.00
Adlyn NewsomSikeston, MO2441417.62318.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705399.9990.00
Abby HensonPiedmont, MO686799.9990.00
Risa HicksPaducah, KY1452699.9990.00
Haylie LayneCampbell, MO1809599.9990.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416799.9990.00
Melora PotterMarion, KY760299.9990.00
Cathy SchmidtJackson, MO1378599.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00