Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky Dog - Texarkana
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64014.27125.00$1,409.36
Scarlett MeuthBlue Ridge, TX1920314.31024.00$1,208.03
James BarnesHamburg, AR309714.69823.00$536.90
Sheryl GamboaWaskom, TX1587414.74022.00$402.68
Dina AllredGolden, TX1657714.75421.00$268.45
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.76520.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698314.76919.00
2-D Results
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005114.77825.00$1,208.03
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690714.82223.50$805.36
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819914.82223.50$805.36
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370914.84022.00$460.20
Martie CampbellPauls Valley, OK931914.84521.00$345.15
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564314.86120.00$230.10
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37714.91319.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660614.94918.00
Maggie PeacockLavaca, AR1599014.95517.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918415.04916.00
Lee Ann BrooksWinthrop, AR27415.10315.00
Brynlee JohnsonGordo, AL2311215.11114.00
Lanie ReynoldsBoyd, TX810015.11513.00
Molly NoffsingerVersailles, KY1883315.13912.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321015.14111.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.14310.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.1535.00
Dina AllredGolden, TX1657715.1709.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.1745.00
Josh AndrewsGreenbrier, AR663715.1818.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.1897.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321015.1965.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660615.2045.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.2136.00
Carley ButlerRogers, AR2523915.2285.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690715.2345.00
3-D Results
Hallie FrisciaHugo, OK1972415.27525.00$805.35
Christy DrummondSaint Martinville, LA646315.27624.00$690.30
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564315.27723.00$575.25
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259915.29622.00$306.80
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622815.32721.00$230.10
Hallie FrisciaHugo, OK1972415.3495.00$153.40
Diana FreyaldenhovenBrighton, TN1970015.35420.00
Ashleigh PittmanClarksville, TX872615.43619.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.55218.00
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259915.5535.00
Meila DebesOzark, AR2323115.57117.00
Mandy BruscatoChoudrant, LA958715.57316.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.59215.00
Tanya ShoemakerMorton, MS1769615.59714.00
Leanne HagamanRobinson, TX2532815.64313.00
Sidney ShackelfordRossville, TN2401115.65512.00
Kaitlyn FunkDecatur, AR1560115.66311.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.6875.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918415.69510.00
Diana FreyaldenhovenBrighton, TN1970015.7015.00
Stacie TankersleyHineston, LA1731615.7049.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769715.7058.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37715.7467.00
4-D Results
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468615.77225.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.80624.00
Sidney ShackelfordRossville, TN2401115.85323.00
Shania McBrideNew Boston, TX2478915.86722.00
Shannon LangfordUtica, MS796415.88021.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791015.89820.00
Ammie McKenzie Eros, LA533815.93419.00
K-Raye (Kathryn Raye) DelgadoWinnsboro, LA2440215.93818.00
Madilyn SpoonemoreDetroit, TX2460515.94917.00
Sherri Philbin SurmanSenatobia, MS1104815.97016.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204215.98115.00
Jodi CarneyMountain Home, AR474315.98514.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918415.98713.00
Hallie BrownBrinkley, AR1408615.99012.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908015.99411.00
Jordan JonesConway, AR2283616.01310.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611016.0595.00
Saige McKenzieEros, LA2538816.0939.00
Makayla OsmentTrumann, AR2435316.1138.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769716.1177.00
McKenzie LovettHamburg, AR2049216.1476.00
Ariel WilesLexington, TN2493316.1725.00
Ariel WilesLexington, TN2493316.1755.00
5-D Results
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611016.30025.00$604.01
Nora BarrickmanLebanon, IN2392416.31424.00$431.44
Hannah CoxIdabel, OK2514616.38023.00$172.58
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232016.43622.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613216.44521.00
Maggie PeacockLavaca, AR1599016.51120.00
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622816.53019.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791016.54818.00
Harper Grace BlandPoplar Bluff, MO1996716.57617.00
Annabel CheathamMagnolia, AR2548816.58516.00
Chris WeberPacific, MO2514116.61015.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084916.68314.00
Sandy HublerAlexander, AR193916.68813.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613216.8065.00
Sherri Philbin SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.81212.00
Lisa (O'Lisa) SpearsEupora, MS1634716.88411.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468616.90410.00
Sandy HublerAlexander, AR193917.0655.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084917.1705.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Abigail SebreeGreenwood, IN1565117.5460.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769717.7290.00
Nora BarrickmanLebanon, IN2392417.8600.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791019.1730.00
Ella BishopTrumann, AR2148329.0410.00
Mandi BariJonesboro, AR269299.9990.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660699.9990.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468699.9990.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468699.9990.00
Ella BishopTrumann, AR2148399.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690799.9990.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104599.9990.00
Cheyenne HollowellPoplar Bluff, MO857999.9990.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819899.9990.00
Krew LewisWard, AR2285499.9990.00
Ashleigh PittmanClarksville, TX872699.9990.00
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622899.9990.00
Samantha RoperPelahatchie, MS2159599.9990.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174599.9990.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174599.9990.00
Allie SheffieldPrague, OK2443599.9990.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005199.9990.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005199.9990.00
David (Bubby) SkimehornSpringfield, TN993799.9990.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908099.9990.00