Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Tots & Troops "Running for 3"
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.1730.00$813.00
Samantha DonahueLake Charles, LA1566315.21025.00$407.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471115.25624.00
Kelly MuddBell City, LA1171815.29423.00
Anna BristerDeville, LA1772315.35322.00
Marlee FaulBasile, LA1798615.36421.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471115.3925.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.42020.00
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA1006215.43519.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.4535.00
Dally MurrayNewton, TX2502115.46218.00
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA1006215.5305.00
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA1006215.5805.00
Christy DrummondSaint Martinville, LA646315.61017.00
2-D Results
Kayci AllemandCarencro, LA786915.69125.00$548.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545115.76924.00
Nicole AuthementBourg, LA1535415.77023.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545115.8765.00
Lindsey ForemanRayne, LA2490315.94222.00
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA1006215.99021.00
Jennifer Van MolAlexandria, LA1083316.10720.00
Jennifer RitterLeesville, LA862716.13519.00
3-D Results
Allison SimonJennings, LA1424916.22225.00$162.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798716.27224.00
Anna BristerDeville, LA1772316.27623.00
Rory DieOrange, TX2296716.28522.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.41921.00
Tammie TurnerAnahuac, TX1592116.55320.00
Jennifer Van MolAlexandria, LA1083316.56619.00
Eva TerrellOrange, TX2527516.64418.00
4-D Results
Ava SanfordAnahuac, TX2536216.75525.00$425.00
Gracelynn HegwoodKountze, TX2478616.77924.00$283.00
Delani ZavackyLabadieville, LA1324516.90423.00
Ayla LeeSulphur, LA2160116.94622.00
5-D Results
Bernadette AshleyAnahuac, TX1542417.20025.00$484.00
Malea LockhartLake Charles, LA2445218.10924.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Chelsea WardElizabeth , LA2503720.4280.00
Kayci AllemandCarencro, LA786920.5730.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919399.9990.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919399.9990.00
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA1006299.9990.00
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA1006299.9990.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798799.9990.00
Braxton DartezYoungsville, LA1683999.9990.00
Marlee FaulBasile, LA1798699.9990.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677899.9990.00
Anne HowellDry Prong, LA1076899.9990.00
Angela JoseyCarriere, MS882299.9990.00
Rylee Jo MarymanSt Francisville, LA1423799.9990.00
Rylee Jo MarymanSt Francisville, LA1423799.9990.00
Madison Kate MelanconOpelousas, LA2445599.9990.00
Madison Kate MelanconOpelousas, LA2445599.9990.00
Kynzlie SingletonIowa, LA2562599.9990.00