Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Crazy Woman Ranch Wednesday Series
Open 3D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.2680.00$137.00
Aaliyah SchoenlebenWest Liberty, OH1799715.63910.00$115.00
Braia VogelCircleville, OH1612215.6519.00$92.00
2-D Results
Lydia Douglas CollinsAlbany, OH2219316.17810.00
3-D Results
Lydia Douglas CollinsAlbany, OH2219316.28410.00$83.00
Havana WesterParis, KY1876616.3909.00$69.00
Maliyah EnrightLancaster, OH2218416.4668.00$41.00
Jason HinkleFredericktown, OH2335616.4937.00$28.00
Macy ThompsonChillicothe, OH2274516.7076.00
4-D Results
Savanna MurphyGrove City, OH2074616.88610.00
5-D Results
Aaliyah SchoenlebenWest Liberty, OH1799717.29010.00$55.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Sonny CoeyReynoldsburg, OH2254918.7460.00
Anniston KostenbaderAshville, OH2473399.9990.00
Laurel ReedZanesville, OH2442799.9990.00
Laurel ReedZanesville, OH2442799.9990.00
Kora TriplettJunction City, OH2167199.9990.00
Braia VogelCircleville, OH1612299.9990.00