Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Tuesday Night 4D Buckle Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.9260.00$434.00
Sutton EddingsStephenville, TX904815.24210.00
Tatum WhiteMontgomery, TX2057015.2949.00
Emily AskewCat Spring, TX1634915.3108.00
Lexy BabcockWheelock, TX2029415.3257.00
2-D Results
Juju DugasSpring, TX1802315.61810.00
Morgan NicholasHuntsville, TX1829115.6519.00
Clara PriceMontgomery, TX1968015.6648.00
Laina AlleyMadisonville, TX1737215.8197.00
Kaylee WentzelWaller, TX2062515.8306.00
Aubrey WilliamsNew Waverly, TX1761515.9045.00
3-D Results
Holly ChristianNavasota, TX1197816.09610.00
Laina AlleyMadisonville, TX1737216.1419.00
Katherine GosselinHuntsville, TX2014916.3858.00
4-D Results
Samantha GillespieCenterville, TX1858716.56010.00
Emily AskewCat Spring, TX1634916.6869.00
Tatum WhiteMontgomery, TX2057016.7648.00
5-D Results
Jade BowersBastrop, TX1499716.98710.00$112.00
Lauren Lane-KarischMagnolia, TX1074217.0259.00$74.00
Deborah WrittenberryHuntsville, TX1382817.1138.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204018.5860.00
Emily AskewCat Spring, TX1634999.9990.00
Ginny CichoskiMadisonville, TX1574099.9990.00
Kacie DavisStreetman, TX2045599.9990.00
Grace EdlestonHuntsville, TX1471599.9990.00
Morgan NicholasHuntsville, TX1829199.9990.00
Ashton PooleConroe, TX1109099.9990.00
Siddalee WilkinsAnderson, TX2079299.9990.00
Aubrey WilliamsNew Waverly, TX1761599.9990.00
Chassie WilliamsNew Waverly, TX1117599.9990.00