Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

4D Open
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 014.2000.00$335.00
Christi WegerMead, OK1331114.63020.00$167.00
Kenzi PogueEmory, TX1109314.68019.00$84.00
2-D Results
Lori WootenFt Towson, OK736414.74020.00$287.00
Dawn ElmoreCampbell, TX263814.78019.00$215.00
Julie BaileySulphur Springs, TX260314.92018.00
Brittany BatonKilgore, TX1200315.00017.00
Suzie (Melinda) SchwittersAnna, TX1204415.18016.00
3-D Results
Baylee BookmanEmory, TX342315.25020.00$191.00
Shelby RoweRoyse City, TX1677415.27019.00$143.00
Baylee BookmanEmory, TX342315.3605.00$96.00
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030915.40017.50
Brittany BatonKilgore, TX1200315.40017.50
Riley ColclasureCooper, TX1560815.46016.00
Jacqueline BoardLeonard , TX1658515.58015.00
4-D Results
Tammy ColclasureCooper, TX1189615.72020.00$143.00
Jadi JonesDike, TX1667515.92019.00$36.00
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716916.13018.00
5-D Results
Esperanza LeffewGreenville, TX1675016.24020.00
Chris SterlingGainesville, TX1658316.30019.00
Stacey BerryVan, TX1588216.48017.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220416.48018.00
Jacie StilesGreenville, TX1716916.52016.00
Kathy NeumeierCanton, TX1657016.76015.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Christine MiddletonCaddo, OK1402817.5300.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220418.1000.00
Cindy TrueloveMabank, TX1532125.4800.00
Julie BaileySulphur Springs, TX2603100.0000.00
Stacey BerryVan, TX15882100.0000.00
Melissa HilbrandGreenville, TX16751100.0000.00
Laura JonesDike, TX16676100.0000.00
Christi WegerMead, OK13311100.0000.00
Kim WrightCanton , TX16571100.0000.00