Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Kansas Sunflower Futurity
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.28025.00$715.00
Wendy HoeferFt. Lupton, CO63014.42024.00$562.00
Karen TurekFt Collins, CO218114.58023.00$460.00
Susan BoulwareScott City, KS495214.63022.00$256.00
Brandee SnookFord, KS116514.71021.00
Charity MedillLakin, KS388514.73020.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.7305.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.7605.00
Leslie MorrisSpringfield, CO139314.77019.00
2-D Results
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140014.87025.00$219.00
Shelly KirbyGuthrie, OK303414.87024.00$175.00
Kate HowlandPlaco, KS743614.93023.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140014.9405.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.94022.00
Natalie BerryhillAlva, OK1648415.02021.00
Shelly KirbyGuthrie, OK303415.0905.00
Sydney SchleichGreeley, CO398215.17020.00
Jessica LewisDodge City, KS440415.21019.00
Michelle BattistaLoveland, CO1534315.24018.00
Leslie MorrisSpringfield, CO139315.28017.00
3-D Results
Jordyn ShetzlineStephenville, TX1460615.31025.00$321.00
Tracy HousholderSyracuse, KS615115.33023.00$204.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.33024.00$263.00
Peggy AlvaMerino, CO1616815.34022.00$146.00
Karisa BrookshireLamar, CO224015.34021.00$117.00
Kelly ForellVictoria, KS1387515.35020.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3515.36018.50
Kalli StegmanHolcomb, KS1675615.36018.50
Chelsea AdamsPlains, KS856815.37017.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140015.37016.00
Courtney BarnettMorris, OK478315.54015.00
Chanelle AndrewsPierceville, KS856715.55014.00
Sydney SchleichGreeley, CO398215.61013.00
Stephanie GrayHutchinson, KS234915.63012.00
Courtney BarnettMorris, OK478315.6405.00
Jeanne MuellerCambridge, NE68515.64011.00
Destyni TraylerWellston, OK976115.64010.00
Erin MerchenNortonville, KS319815.7109.00
Sandy McElreathCimarron, KS251415.7408.00
4-D Results
Teresa DuddenFt Lupton, CO710715.81025.00$307.00
Chanelle AndrewsPierceville, KS856715.82024.00$241.00
Michelle BattistaLoveland, CO1534315.87023.00$110.00
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748716.03022.00
Julie NiehageScott City, KS819916.05021.00
Lynnsy DiekmanLa Salle, CO1641216.08019.00
Karen TurekFt Collins, CO218116.08020.00
Chanelle AndrewsPierceville, KS856716.1105.00
Januaree RatchfordIsabel, KS93316.16018.00
5-D Results
Loaire SeeScott City, KS260516.54025.00
Marisa LammBerthoud, CO1217816.59024.00
Jordyn ShetzlineStephenville, TX1460616.76023.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Dixie EngelkeAthol, KS277820.9800.00
Courtney BarnettMorris, OK4783100.0000.00
Natalie BerryhillAlva, OK16484100.0000.00
Chelsea BrassingtonFt Lupton, CO10191100.0000.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX1400100.0000.00
Teresa DuddenFt Lupton, CO7107100.0000.00
Stephanie GrayHutchinson, KS2349100.0000.00
Becky MauneSyracuse, KS4651100.0000.00
Sandy McElreathCimarron, KS2514100.0000.00
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS8794100.0000.00
Tamara ReinhardtCanadian, TX2987100.0000.00
JoAnn RemingtonGove, KS4102100.0000.00
JoAnn RemingtonGove, KS4102100.0000.00
Brandee SnookFord, KS1165100.0000.00