Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

BNCC Spring Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 016.4000.00$408.00
Abby PursifullArthur City, TX492716.41010.00$306.00
Dina AllredGolden, TX1657716.4709.00$204.00
Karlie SandersPleasant Hill, LA713416.6208.00
Abbie MuckelroyCenter, TX1215116.6807.00
James CommanderTenaha, TX1259216.7506.00
Haley JohnsonLufkin, TX1655816.7505.00
Riley ParkerPalestine, TX1219716.8105.00
2-D Results
Jennifer BurgessLindale, TX918916.95010.00$305.00
Tanner StovallWinona, TX1660616.9609.00$174.00
Maggie StephensChandler, TX1523017.0308.00
Brooke BaileyCumby, TX260417.0407.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683917.0506.00
Julie BaileySulphur Springs, TX260317.1305.00
Julie BaileySulphur Springs, TX260317.1505.00
James CommanderTenaha, TX1259217.2605.00
Lily WashburnBartonville, TX1252817.2905.00
Gina SuickArp, TX1066417.3005.00
Jessica WilliamsonBossier City, LA1025017.3605.00
3-D Results
Jessica WilliamsonBossier City, LA1025017.48010.00$116.00
Karlie SandersPleasant Hill, LA713417.5309.00
Jessica WilliamsonBossier City, LA1025017.6105.00
Emily BoudreauxDoyline, LA615217.6208.00
K. L. SprattPhoenix, AZ1154217.6307.00
Tanner StovallWinona, TX1660617.6706.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.6905.00
Sarah BerryChandler, TX1584117.7105.00
Ciara ParkerPalestine, TX1219817.7205.00
Riley ParkerPalestine, TX1219717.9005.00
4-D Results
Kacy RileyHenderson, TX1669017.97010.00
Faith GilbreathGilmer, TX1550318.0609.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683918.2708.00
5-D Results
McKenna EcholsDiana, TX1548818.58010.00$175.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683918.7109.00
Ciara ParkerPalestine, TX1219818.9408.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613219.0207.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jessica MartinBeckville, TX1658019.4800.00
Julie MurphyKeatchie, LA683919.6400.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615419.6900.00
Jessica MartinBeckville, TX1658019.9700.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624020.1900.00
Jennifer BurgessLindale, TX9189100.0000.00
Chelsey FosterHallsville, TX2668100.0000.00
Abbie MuckelroyCenter, TX12151100.0000.00
Abbie MuckelroyCenter, TX12151100.0000.00
Justice PhillipsHenderson, TX11750100.0000.00
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX3689100.0000.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA6240100.0000.00
Gina SuickArp, TX10664100.0000.00
Jessica WilliamsonBossier City, LA10250100.0000.00