Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Spring Fling 6 Week Barrel Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Cale NeisiusOkmulgee, OK953515.99015.00$125.00
Cale NeisiusOkmulgee, OK953516.0935.00$75.00
Maddi BillingslyGlenpool, OK1641516.22614.00$50.00
Stephanie ClevelandKellyville, OK126716.34713.00
Molly DolanKiefer, OK813516.35512.00
2-D Results
Reesa LierlySapulpa, OK539816.63415.00$125.00
Stephanie ClevelandKellyville, OK126716.72014.00$75.00
Macy FudgeSkiatook, OK1023816.83213.00$50.00
Reesa LierlySapulpa, OK539816.8585.00
3-D Results
Susan ClappBarnsdall, OK65917.02115.00$125.00
Susan ClappBarnsdall, OK65917.0875.00$75.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350117.31914.00
Nicole GermanyTalala, OK1350517.33713.00
Elora WymoreOkmulgee, OK1573117.37212.00
Lori DolanKiefer, OK132217.39511.00
4-D Results
Stacy DuncanSapulpa, OK56117.61815.00$125.00
Shelby PattersonOkmulgee, OK1652917.67114.00$75.00
Kayla HillMounds, OK1278417.93513.00$50.00
5-D Results
Kendall LamproeSapulpa, OK771218.10115.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Stephanie ClevelandKellyville, OK126799.9990.00
Molly DolanKiefer, OK813599.9990.00
Leona HarrisBristow, OK1653199.9990.00
Dawn LamproeSapulpa, OK156799.9990.00
Staci MartindaleSapulpa, OK22799.9990.00
Hilary SwansonKellyville, OK651799.9990.00