Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Winter Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Laney WhitfieldMcAlester, OK1343314.63110.00$151.00
Ashlyn CorleyPrague, OK1617014.7239.00$91.00
John ResslerCottontown, TN1496214.8018.00$60.00
Mylee ModlinShawnee, OK1659014.8517.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530014.9336.00
Traci MacauleyPawnee, OK1510715.0855.00
2-D Results
Madilynn StrongChoctaw, OK1560615.24410.00$78.00
Aryes ParksPawnee, OK1587515.2799.00$52.00
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350415.3148.00
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492315.4767.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113915.6016.00
3-D Results
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350415.66210.00$86.00
Ashlynn GreenChoctaw, OK1263115.7939.00$52.00
Ashlynn GreenChoctaw, OK1263115.8545.00$35.00
Kimberly CotterShawnee, OK1311715.9118.00
4-D Results
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492316.22010.00$65.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090218.0300.00
Gunnar HarbisonBeggs, OK1001918.1250.00
Stephanie SimsYukon, OK1579418.4730.00
Brandy (BK) Wilkins-LovelaceShawnee, OK1045019.1110.00
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492323.3730.00
Kimberly CotterShawnee, OK1311724.7110.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530099.9990.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113999.9990.00
John ResslerCottontown, TN1496299.9990.00
Shelby StokesPawnee, OK1463599.9990.00
Madilynn StrongChoctaw, OK1560699.9990.00
Brandy (BK) Wilkins-LovelaceShawnee, OK1045099.9990.00