Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Friday Night Arena Lights 5D Barrel Race
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326116.30215.00$398.00
Jordon BriggsChilton, TX884316.42414.00$239.00
Crystal SebestaAnderson, TX1601516.45813.00$159.00
Phoenix SmithSimonton, TX1312016.65112.00
Phoenix SmithSimonton, TX1312016.6785.00
2-D Results
Jordon BriggsChilton, TX884316.84515.00$199.00
Mary SorrellsBryan, TX1098717.06714.00
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326117.08813.00
3-D Results
Jordon BriggsChilton, TX884317.40215.00$106.00
Crystal SebestaAnderson, TX1601517.48214.00
Bailee ShirleyCenterville, TX1541317.75813.00
4-D Results
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326117.83515.00
Alison RogersGroesbeck, TX1500517.93114.00
Tristan MountsPurdon, TX920117.93613.00
Melissa SilversMexia, TX765318.13812.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Madison BaumgartleFairfield, TX1597220.8190.00
Samantha HopeMarlin, TX1429299.9990.00
Samantha HopeMarlin, TX1429299.9990.00
Barbara Eubank LamanceAthens, TX1528999.9990.00
Caitlyn MaresCrockett, TX1511099.9990.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394899.9990.00
Brynn OwensPurdon, TX1194699.9990.00
Bailee ShirleyCenterville, TX1541399.9990.00
Colleen StonerFairfield, TX1326199.9990.00
Jill YatesCorsicana, TX721999.9990.00