Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lita Scott Reno Rodeo**American Qualifier**
X-Tra Sidepot

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kennedy BruceLockeford, CA1471617.42425.00$260.40
Kennedy BruceLockeford, CA1471617.8425.00$195.30
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400817.86124.00$130.20
Renee RyckeboschSparks , NV1188017.87223.00$65.10
Vonnie NunesPrather, CA1423417.88322.00
Shelley HolmanBrentwood, CA1249817.90621.00
2-D Results
Kailee MurdockLitchfield Park, AZ1602218.01525.00$234.36
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12218.02424.00$175.77
Stevie Mae Scott Carson City, NV978418.10723.00$117.18
Cathy CagliariCorning, CA1395318.21322.00$58.59
Fallon MyersReno, NV1605718.32321.00
Paula DonnatinGardnerville, NV1391418.39020.00
Fallon MyersReno, NV1605718.4185.00
3-D Results
Susie ReeseWashoe Valley, NV1284818.52125.00$199.64
Kimberli QuinnReno, NV1111618.53024.00$149.73
Stephen QuinnReno, NV1605918.79023.00$99.82
Camisa CompostiAptos, CA1601418.82722.00$49.91
4-D Results
Veronica KernSusanville, CA1517719.01825.00
Karen ReganCarson City, NV1330519.09224.00
Cathy CagliariCorning, CA1395319.17023.00
Kailee MurdockLitchfield Park, AZ1602219.25222.00
Stevie Mae Scott Carson City, NV978419.33921.00
5-D Results
Cindy ThomasSparks, NV1294019.45225.00$173.60
Susie ReeseWashoe Valley, NV1284819.52224.00$130.20
Michelle HoekengaFallon, NV1293919.58623.00$86.80
Lisa LetartiCarson City, NV1183019.78422.00$43.40
Melissa KlempReno, NV1253319.79221.00
Tanya J Calvert CovingtonFallon, NV469120.15320.00
Cali SmithWashoe Valley, NV1516420.17719.00
Cali SmithWashoe Valley, NV1516420.3035.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Stephanie KeplerGardnerville, NV1294820.9070.00
Tawnya MasseWellington, NV1397221.0690.00
Stephanie KeplerGardnerville, NV1294822.0670.00
Shannon GinochioCanby, CA1481925.6300.00
Gypsy WatsonWashoe Valley, NV1171926.5450.00
Lacey BullivantMarysville, CA1605899.9990.00
Hunter MorganLincoln, CA1513499.9990.00
Renee RyckeboschSparks , NV1188099.9990.00