Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

5D Friday
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
J Cricket KaneMount Hermon, LA1349717.77615.00$566.00
2-D Results
Cheyenne LopintoAmite, LA1421618.55815.00
Cheyenne AtkinsSumrall, MS1531818.63814.00$71.00
Kylie AverettLoranger, LA1348318.71113.00$47.00
Charleigh BarrasBrookhaven, MS1541718.72312.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369618.76411.00
3-D Results
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752218.97415.00$38.00
Lexie FrostSlidell, LA1559819.00114.00
Tracy CaslerFolsom, LA1252019.00713.00
Brennan WeigelHarvey, LA1348719.24112.00
Charleigh BarrasBrookhaven, MS1541719.25811.00
4-D Results
Gentry GiaconeIndependence, LA1560019.28415.00$88.00
Billy Jack YoungKentwood, LA1446719.31114.00$73.00
Kelsey BitterFolsom, LA1284019.36113.00$44.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752219.55812.00$29.00
Maci CreekmoreLoranger, LA1573619.64811.00
Paula AlarioFolsom, LA1421519.68410.00
5-D Results
Natalie StephensCovington, LA1512819.78815.00$61.00
Kylie AverettLoranger, LA1348319.80314.00$40.00
Presleigh VarnadoFranklinton, LA1470319.90713.00$20.00
Skyler ClelandFolsom, LA1573520.27712.00
Holli WeirWestwego, LA1348820.77111.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Presleigh VarnadoFranklinton, LA1470321.3830.00
Haylie StephensCovington, LA1512921.4750.00
Kinley StarkeyLoranger, LA1559921.6270.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752221.8600.00
Lexie FrostSlidell, LA1559822.0300.00
Gabby ChaissonLoranger, LA1573722.6290.00
Kamon BrownAmite, LA1421722.9680.00
Natalie StephensCovington, LA1512823.9700.00
Dalen ClarkPine Grove, LA1573824.3260.00
Kylie AverettLoranger, LA1348399.9990.00
Charleigh BarrasBrookhaven, MS1541799.9990.00
Connie BoeRobert, LA1238399.9990.00
Jill DeSougeTickfaw, LA1158199.9990.00
Shannon GallagherGretna, LA1573499.9990.00
Estee HawkinsHammond, LA1163599.9990.00
Dawn HedrickWalker, LA1194299.9990.00
Tracey LangeCovington, LA1300199.9990.00
Alyssa LedetWestwego, LA1348299.9990.00
Maeghen LeePoplarville, MS1054999.9990.00
Liz RoccoZachary, LA1339899.9990.00
Brennan WeigelHarvey, LA1348799.9990.00
Brennan WeigelHarvey, LA1348799.9990.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369699.9990.00