Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Go Fast Races Jackpot Junky Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jayci Lee BylerBellville, TX854116.30215.00$205.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.36214.00$154.00
Kenlee CloseCollege Station, TX1488616.46813.00$103.00
Jayci Lee BylerBellville, TX854116.5315.00
Jayci Lee BylerBellville, TX854116.5655.00
Mitzi DukeMcDade, TX1037316.57312.00
Alli Paige CadwalladerHuntsville , TX1537116.61311.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.6575.00
Jill PattesonRockdale, TX244716.74010.00
Kenlee CloseCollege Station, TX1488616.7515.00
Paige SmithBedias, TX1527116.7779.00
2-D Results
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17216.86315.00$205.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109016.93814.00$103.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.96713.00$52.00
Kailey PipesMagnolia, TX1448217.22712.00
Tylena CatchingSanta Fe, TX852217.30011.00
3-D Results
Jade WalkerGause, TX1048817.31515.00$205.00
Kena DaviesCaldwell, TX192617.32714.00$103.00
Kena DaviesCaldwell, TX192617.4035.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751717.61313.00
Tandi SizemoreThorndale, TX1398017.74912.00
4-D Results
Pepper TurnerVictoria, TX1576917.86315.00$205.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109017.92014.00$154.00
Jade WalkerGause, TX1048817.96713.00$52.00
Missy MurphySummerville, TX1142918.03012.00
Jennifer (JJ) JeffersMontgomery, TX335818.07311.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204018.15410.00
5-D Results
Jo Van WinkleHempstead, TX988418.43815.00$205.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204018.54414.00$154.00
Barbara HarlenDale, TX1169818.56613.00$103.00
Hannah MaestasAztec, NM1224118.61612.00
Barbara HarlenDale, TX1169818.8625.00
Jan Tyson-HaffelderDale, TX1193618.98811.00
Gracen HarmanHempstead, TX1202319.15810.00
Lucy AustinEast Bernard, TX1588619.2269.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Karen FinleyLexington , TX705720.0790.00
Cheryl MasonSante Fe, TX101320.6570.00
Kaycee KillingsworthHutto, TX1033830.4080.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX1184999.9990.00
Jacquelyn CallawayBellville, TX1585099.9990.00
Jacquelyn CallawayBellville, TX1585099.9990.00
Tylena CatchingSanta Fe, TX852299.9990.00
Mitzi DukeMcDade, TX1037399.9990.00
Mitzi DukeMcDade, TX1037399.9990.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109099.9990.00
Allison PiatakFlorence, TX1198099.9990.00
Mary SorrellsBryan, TX1098799.9990.00
Jo Van WinkleHempstead, TX988499.9990.00