Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Buckles & Barrels 4D Barrel Race
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.89015.00$455.00
Mary SorrellsBryan, TX1098716.06014.00$376.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814716.1505.00$220.00
Kristi Johnson ColeMagnolia, TX57716.19013.00$141.00
2-D Results
Kendra McLaughlinPrague, OK500916.42015.00$390.00
Gracen HarmanHempstead, TX1202316.46014.00$323.00
Hannah FredianiCleveland, TX1171716.52013.00$188.00
Gracen HarmanHempstead, TX1202316.5505.00$121.00
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX1130816.71012.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949716.72011.00
Allison WalinderKilleen, TX1215616.76010.00
Caitlyn MaresCrockett, TX1511016.8009.00
Michelle TrahanDeridder, LA1491116.8108.00
Jodie RoushNorth Zulch, TX1535116.8207.00
Barbara HolderConroe, TX1223316.8406.00
Krystan BrooksThornton, TX1063216.8805.00
Deborah MooreOakwood, TX1626616.8805.00
3-D Results
Krystan BrooksThornton, TX1063216.93013.50$148.00
Sandy MaxwellConroe, TX1489516.93013.50$148.00
Bailee ShirleyCenterville, TX1541316.93015.00$215.00
Ann JohnsonMagnolia, TX57616.98012.00$81.00
Bailee ShirleyCenterville, TX1541317.0105.00$45.00
Jodie RoushNorth Zulch, TX1535117.02011.00
Jo ScarmardoCaldwell, TX198417.08010.00
Barbara Fernandes BarbosaOrlando, FL1582117.1909.00
Elicia WhiteHockley, TX1638917.2108.00
Deborah WrittenberryHuntsville, TX1382817.2207.00
Karen WagnerRosharon, TX499817.2606.00
Natalie MorelandMontgomery, TX1465317.2705.00
Kendra McLaughlinPrague, OK500917.2805.00
Samantha FleetMarlin, TX1429217.2905.00
4-D Results
Debbie HarrisNavasota, TX38717.66015.00
Terri HybnerMagnolia, TX1549317.73014.00
Melisa HillHuntsville, TX1593017.75013.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.79012.00
Preslie RiggleSeabrook, TX1460817.82011.00
Ann JohnsonMagnolia, TX57617.87010.00
5-D Results
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.91015.00$195.00
Natalie MorelandMontgomery, TX1465318.04014.00$128.00
Trina TaggartSanta Fe, TX939518.04013.00$94.00
Kyleigh LokenMagnolia, TX1434018.09012.00$34.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204018.1305.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949718.32011.00
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988418.34010.00
Ansleigh LangstonAngleton, TX1600318.6709.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Phoebe FlaniganBaytown, TX1467519.4000.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335819.4900.00
Stacey ClarkeNacogdoches, TX1231419.9300.00
Hannah FredianiCleveland, TX1171721.5000.00
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988423.8600.00
Krystan BrooksThornton, TX10632100.0000.00
Stacey ClarkeNacogdoches, TX12314100.0000.00
Sydney ClarkeStagecoach, TX13400100.0000.00
Samantha FleetMarlin, TX14292100.0000.00
Shannon IversonCollege Station, TX9832100.0000.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX3358100.0000.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX3358100.0000.00
Ann JohnsonMagnolia, TX576100.0000.00
Hayden LangstonAngleton, TX15883100.0000.00
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX11308100.0000.00
Caitlyn MaresCrockett, TX15110100.0000.00
Misty ParsonsMontgomery, TX13866100.0000.00
Preslie RiggleSeabrook, TX14608100.0000.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX8147100.0000.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX8147100.0000.00
Lexi SimpsonHuntsville, TX13175100.0000.00
Drew Ellen StewartNormangee, TX15370100.0000.00
Trina TaggartSanta Fe, TX9395100.0000.00
Michelle TrahanDeridder, LA14911100.0000.00
Allison WalinderKilleen, TX12156100.0000.00
Brielle WorkmanHempstead, TX9731100.0000.00
Brielle WorkmanHempstead, TX9731100.0000.00