Over $73,979,209 Paid at BBR Events... $2,217,432 in 2018!

 

Better Barrel Races Standings


BBR keeps a separate standings for each state that has 300 or more members. Final determination of regions will be determined by the number of members current as of September 1st of the current year. Below is a list of the Top 10 in each division of each region.

The standings below include all show results tabulated by BBR Office as of Monday, April 23, 2018 04:52 PM Click Here for a list of shows not yet included.


EASTERN 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Marne Loosenort Hazel, KY 510.00
2 Troy Crumrine Waynesfield, OH 176.00
3 Elaina McKinney Carbondale, IL 135.00
4 Mikayla Conklin Sanders, KY 105.00
5 Rieanne Tallent Ringwood, NJ 85.00
6 Brandon Cullins Clements, MD 77.00
7 Kurt Sears Lothian, MD 67.00
8 Amber Pendel Arlington, KY 58.00
9 Summer Shafer Ironton, OH 54.00
10 Derek Hixon Hazel, KY 51.00

EASTERN 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Marne Loosenort Hazel, KY 387.00
2 Mikayla Conklin Sanders, KY 78.00
3 Amber Pendel Arlington, KY 72.00
4 Katelynn Turner Carlinville, IL 67.00
5 Emily Gernaat Marion, MI 64.00
6 Rieanne Tallent Ringwood, NJ 63.00
7 Morgan Henning Roseville, OH 60.50
8 Allie Crimm Renault, IL 59.50
9 Sara Hubbard Sutherlin, VA 53.00
10 Kelsie Clutts Anna, IL 48.00
  Brandon Cullins Clements, MD 48.00

EASTERN 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Marne Loosenort Hazel, KY 201.00
2 Jeff Byassee Clinton, KY 61.00
3 Sara Hubbard Sutherlin, VA 56.00
4 Morgan Henning Roseville, OH 55.00
5 Savana Richards Hesperia, MI 49.00
6 Rieanne Tallent Ringwood, NJ 47.00
7 Amber Pendel Arlington, KY 44.00
8 Ken White Auburn, IL 39.00
9 Troy Crumrine Waynesfield, OH 34.00
  Allie Crimm Renault, IL 34.00

EASTERN 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Leah Condrey Montpelier, VA 57.00
2 Ariel Weinman Jerseyville, IL 35.50
3 Adelene Brocke Saint Jacob, IL 32.00
4 Savana Richards Hesperia, MI 27.00
5 Sara Hubbard Sutherlin, VA 25.00
6 Ken White Auburn, IL 24.00
7 Jeff Byassee Clinton, KY 23.00
8 Rieanne Tallent Ringwood, NJ 20.00
9 Risa Hicks Paducah, KY 19.00
10 Tammy L. Hobbs Mansfield, IL 17.00

EASTERN 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Robin Flager Muncie, IN 70.00
2 Shanna Tharp Bluffs, IL 47.00
3 Jayda Tolle Alton, IL 37.00
4 Leah Condrey Montpelier, VA 28.00
5 Kelsie Clutts Anna, IL 24.00
6 Jeff Byassee Clinton, KY 20.00
  Ariel Weinman Jerseyville, IL 20.00
8 Adelene Brocke Saint Jacob, IL 14.00
9 Ken White Auburn, IL 13.00
10 Savana Richards Hesperia, MI 8.00

MISSOURI 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Shalonda Miller Mansfield, MO 278.00
2 Randee Prindle Gilman City, MO 270.50
3 Morgan Pogue Ellington, MO 188.00
4 Ellie Owens Marshfield, MO 172.00
5 Sheridan Cuttler Fenton, MO 170.00
6 Lynsay North Montreal, MO 147.00
7 Brittany Lowary Montreal , MO 137.00
8 Lisa Crowley Farmington, MO 116.00
  Carla Myers Silex, MO 116.00
10 Jennifer Garn Union, MO 114.00

MISSOURI 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Jonnah Thomas Willow Springs, MO 151.00
  Sheridan Cuttler Fenton, MO 151.00
3 Randee Prindle Gilman City, MO 141.00
4 Shalonda Miller Mansfield, MO 134.00
5 Carlee Thomure Farmington, MO 126.00
6 Carla Myers Silex, MO 118.00
7 Lisa Crowley Farmington, MO 107.00
8 Jordan Adams Lamar, MO 98.00
9 Abigail Lewis Clinton, MO 97.00
10 Kim White Potosi, MO 96.00

MISSOURI 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Olivia Peterson Sullivan, MO 177.00
2 Tammy Brown Festus, MO 149.00
3 Karissa Sadl Fenton, MO 132.00
4 Kaylea Weber Sedalia, MO 120.00
5 Bailey McClure Cameron, MO 119.00
6 Angie Golian Sarcoxie, MO 112.00
7 Jonnah Thomas Willow Springs, MO 111.00
8 Amy Goodknight Joplin, MO 99.00
9 Emma Charleston Reeds, MO 98.00
  Ally Rose Golian Sarcoxie, MO 98.00

MISSOURI 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Bailey McClure Cameron, MO 140.00
2 Jonnah Thomas Willow Springs, MO 138.00
3 Bailey Marks Irondall, MO 128.00
4 Helen Smith Eminence, MO 114.00
5 Tracey Boles Silex, MO 108.00
6 Tammy Brown Festus, MO 105.00
7 Abigail Lewis Clinton, MO 103.00
8 Keith Smith Eminence, MO 98.00
9 Anita Jones Hillsboro, MO 94.00
10 Maelee Crum Ellington, MO 91.00
  Anna Evans- Phipps Liberal, MO 91.00

MISSOURI 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Cheyenne Bland Winona, MO 138.00
2 Danyel (Dani) Filkins Lone Jack, MO 103.00
3 Kimber Turner Dadeville, MO 82.00
4 Aubrey Sprouse Lilbourn, MO 71.00
5 Lisa Everson Harrisonville , MO 67.00
  Sophia Davis Festus , MO 67.00
  Avry Andrews Mt Vernon, MO 67.00
8 Charmaine Miller Seymour, MO 66.00
9 Amanda Pierce Rolla, MO 64.00
  Carlee Thomure Farmington, MO 64.00

MOUNTAIN STATES 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Taylor Hildreth Olathe, CO 218.00
2 Ashley Schafer Yoder, WY 144.50
3 Sydni Blanchard Albuquerque, NM 129.00
4 Shelby Rita Clovis , NM 115.00
5 Cody Bauserman Bennett, CO 108.00
6 Lorie Diodosio Fowler, CO 107.00
7 Kelly Conrado Hudson, CO 105.00
8 Tammy Brown Hobbs, NM 101.00
9 Hayden Todd Carlsbad , NM 97.00
10 Jeff Varner Sedalia, CO 95.00

MOUNTAIN STATES 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 RaeLynn Dunlap Lovington, NM 144.00
2 Shelby Rita Clovis , NM 138.00
3 Ashley Schafer Yoder, WY 129.00
4 Cassidy Kruse Gillette, WY 113.00
5 Kathy Gannon Fort Lupton , CO 107.00
6 Brenda McMahan Divide, CO 104.00
7 Sandy Southway Alamosa, CO 98.00
8 Rebecca Hughes Monument, NM 90.00
9 Loralee Ward Ft Lupton, CO 88.50
10 Jordan Morman Gillette, WY 88.00
  Ronnie Will Silt, CO 88.00

MOUNTAIN STATES 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Sandy Southway Alamosa, CO 142.00
2 Ashley Schafer Yoder, WY 133.00
3 Belle Buchholz Mead, CO 115.00
4 Tiffanie McCormick Lakewood, NM 104.00
5 Alex Odle Brush, CO 89.00
6 Haley Hermes Peyton, CO 73.00
7 Tierra Gray Portales, NM 71.00
8 Rylee Strickland Artesia, NM 67.00
9 RaeLynn Dunlap Lovington, NM 65.00
10 Kortney Kizer Pep, NM 64.00

MOUNTAIN STATES 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Linda Sultemeier Melrose, NM 176.00
2 Steve Peacock Portales, NM 115.00
3 Shellee Riggins Clovis, NM 91.00
4 Tiffanie McCormick Lakewood, NM 69.00
5 Rylee Strickland Artesia, NM 62.00
6 Shelby Rita Clovis , NM 52.00
  RaeLynn Dunlap Lovington, NM 52.00
8 Hayden Todd Carlsbad , NM 50.00
9 Ashly Rice Lovington, NM 47.00
  Denise Dougherty Brighton, CO 47.00

MOUNTAIN STATES 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Linda Sultemeier Melrose, NM 132.00
2 Autumn Hines Lovington, NM 115.00
3 Marika Driver Lovington, NM 82.00
4 Caren Lamb Newkirk, NM 69.00
5 Tammy Brown Hobbs, NM 66.00
6 Jenise Whisler Casper, WY 65.00
  Zoey Sharp Portales, NM 65.00
8 Shelby Rita Clovis , NM 60.00
9 Lindee Lauhon Penrose, CO 48.00
  Jennifer Meisner Aztec, NM 48.00
  Martha (Sam) Watson Floyd, NM 48.00

NORTHERN 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Debbie Pate Hugoton, KS 243.00
2 Sydney Cutting Edgerton, KS 178.00
3 Cassie Meyer Hallam, NE 155.00
4 Clara Bradbury Lincoln, NE 103.50
5 Ginalee Tierney Broken Bow, NE 102.00
6 Camrin Sellers Cherokee, KS 99.00
7 Bo Hill Dodge City, KS 94.00
  Baylie Moon Lawrence, KS 94.00
9 Rio Flaharty El Dorado, KS 89.50
10 Sandy McElreath Cimarron, KS 86.00

NORTHERN 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Kylar Terlip Frontenac, KS 143.00
2 Payton Burton Atlanta, KS 137.00
3 Debbie Pate Hugoton, KS 124.00
4 Alexis Neese Laporte, MN 121.00
5 Cassie Meyer Hallam, NE 114.00
6 Linda Kay Lawrence, KS 98.00
7 Bonnie Baughman Kismet, KS 97.00
8 Suzette Van Doren St. John , KS 95.00
9 Stephanie Gray Hutchinson, KS 93.50
10 Wendy Wiseman Paola, KS 92.00

NORTHERN 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Stephanie Gray Hutchinson, KS 148.00
2 Cathy Brooks Lakin, KS 143.00
3 JoAnn Remington Hiawatha, KS 129.00
4 Cashen Turner Plains, KS 111.00
5 Erin Merchen Nortonville, KS 109.00
6 Elisha Wise McLaughlin, SD 101.00
7 Payton Burton Atlanta, KS 96.00
8 Stacy Schultz Spring Valley, WI 82.00
  Laurie Viaene Marshall, MN 82.00
10 Karin Nielsen Larisburg, KS 80.00

NORTHERN 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Cashen Turner Plains, KS 102.00
2 Cathy Brooks Lakin, KS 90.00
3 Susan Swanson Friend, NE 84.00
4 Demi Hull Lawrence, KS 81.00
5 Stacy Schultz Spring Valley, WI 75.00
6 Sharon Milton Junction City, KS 66.00
7 Aimee Perrett West Salem, WI 65.00
8 JoAnn Remington Hiawatha, KS 59.00
9 Afton Snider Abilene, KS 58.00
10 Tracy Housholder Syracuse, KS 57.00

NORTHERN 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Susan Swanson Friend, NE 137.00
2 Jillian Zaun Minneapolis, MN 98.00
3 Tiffany Vargas Belle Plaine, KS 81.00
4 Emily Jo Schultz Horace, ND 59.00
5 Lacey Ohnoutka Cereslo, NE 55.00
6 Leslie Howell Kansas City, KS 46.00
7 Alexandra (Alix) Adams Lincoln, NE 44.00
8 Shawn Varpness Rochester, MN 42.00
  Melodee Curry Rosehill, KS 42.00
10 JoAnn Remington Hiawatha, KS 41.00
  Brandy Wilson Ulysses, KS 41.00

OKLAHOMA 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Wenda Johnson Pawhuska, OK 167.00
2 Devon Brown Ada, OK 145.50
3 Cayla Small Burneyville, OK 130.00
4 Ashton Cain Sand Springs, OK 128.00
5 Raelene Neal Tulsa, OK 124.00
6 Mechelle Jenks Lexington, OK 116.50
7 Cindy Mainus Agra, OK 91.00
  Paige Jones Wayne, OK 91.00
9 Emily Shrum Alva, OK 82.00
10 Kynder Starr Catoosa, OK 79.00

OKLAHOMA 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Mechelle Jenks Lexington, OK 213.00
2 Sissie Wherrell Blanchard, OK 186.50
3 Pete Oen Ardmore, OK 150.00
4 Kris Burden El Reno, OK 111.00
5 Jessie Jones Tahlequah, OK 107.00
6 LaRae Smith Barnsdall, OK 96.50
7 Monica McClung May, OK 96.00
8 Michele McLeod Duncan, OK 89.00
9 Paige Jones Wayne, OK 80.00
10 Kinley Castle Rush Springs, OK 77.00

OKLAHOMA 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Sissie Wherrell Blanchard, OK 230.50
2 Pete Oen Ardmore, OK 144.00
3 Hannah Beamer Caddo , OK 114.00
4 Charlene Norris Guthrie, OK 86.00
5 Tonia Greenlees Tuttle, OK 74.00
6 Rachael Butler Shady Point, OK 68.00
7 Stan Neal Tulsa, OK 67.50
8 Chloeva Castle Rush Springs, OK 67.00
9 Jessi Wade Stringtown, OK 65.00
  Kim Booth Blanchard, OK 65.00

OKLAHOMA 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Misty Werkman Stillwater, OK 103.00
2 Kenzie Weaver Tulsa, OK 98.00
3 Ashton Cain Sand Springs, OK 75.00
4 Natalie Covington Amber, OK 68.00
5 Victoria (Tori) Bush Lawton, OK 64.50
6 Sissie Wherrell Blanchard, OK 60.00
7 Chandler Meadows Enid, OK 53.00
  Baylee Wooten Fort Towson, OK 53.00
9 Pete Oen Ardmore, OK 48.00
  Vernetta Kobza Anadarko, OK 48.00

OKLAHOMA 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Tonia Greenlees Tuttle, OK 190.50
2 Penny Mitchell Yukon, OK 140.00
  Tisha Perkins Hugo, OK 140.00
4 Brandy Myers Meeker, OK 105.50
5 Kenzie Weaver Tulsa, OK 104.00
6 Andie Climer Slapout, OK 68.00
7 Avelyn Wooten Ft Towson, OK 60.00
8 Darla Hoover Perkins, OK 58.00
9 Briana Wiker Yale, OK 57.00
10 ROBIN HOFMANN Norman, OK 54.00

SOUTHEAST 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Jimmy Cagle Fayetteville, TN 443.00
2 McKenzie Morgan Maryville, TN 316.00
3 Talmadge Green Sandy Hook, MS 302.50
4 Jamie Cagle Fayetteville, TN 250.00
5 Megan Jamerson Gallatin, TN 213.00
6 Michael Duffie Williamston, SC 197.00
7 Alexandria Skipworth Florence, AL 194.00
8 Brian Wheeler Hattiesburg, MS 188.00
  Sabra Moore Mount Ulla, NC 188.00
10 Dustin Angelle St Gabriel, LA 184.00

SOUTHEAST 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Jimmy Cagle Fayetteville, TN 278.00
2 Sabra Moore Mount Ulla, NC 265.00
3 James Barnes Hamburg, AR 257.00
4 Dustin Angelle St Gabriel, LA 242.00
5 Cindy Patrick Brooksville, FL 205.50
6 Hilary Branch Ruston, LA 193.00
7 Valerie Saucier Washington, LA 175.00
8 Angela Festervan Benton , LA 149.00
9 Clint Childress Mason, TN 147.00
10 Paris Jean Pearl River, LA 143.00
  Talmadge Green Sandy Hook, MS 143.00

SOUTHEAST 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Sabra Moore Mount Ulla, NC 208.00
2 Daylee Barrom Millington, TN 199.50
3 Dustin Angelle St Gabriel, LA 176.00
4 Mary Grayson Martin Anguilla, MS 167.00
5 Angela Festervan Benton , LA 136.00
6 Stephanie Lynn Vicksburg, MS 135.50
7 Lindsey Netterville Woodville, MS 132.00
8 Jordan Harrell Merry Hill, NC 128.00
9 Clint Childress Mason, TN 119.00
10 Maggie Rae Smith Sterrett, AL 112.00

SOUTHEAST 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Stephanie Lynn Vicksburg, MS 180.50
2 Lauren Cantrell New Albany, MS 178.00
3 Jimmy Cagle Fayetteville, TN 122.00
4 Shelby Winstead Gado, TN 113.00
5 Daylee Barrom Millington, TN 111.00
  Lisa Bledsoe Selmer, TN 111.00
7 Macy Mangum Petal, MS 100.00
8 Joshua Pack Barnesville, GA 99.00
9 Shelly Redwine Sidney, AR 98.00
10 Anna White Royston, GA 94.00

SOUTHEAST 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Sharon West Moscow, TN 171.00
2 Pamela Nale El Dorado, AR 145.00
3 Jenny West Water Valley, MS 113.00
4 Daylee Barrom Millington, TN 110.50
5 Angela Festervan Benton , LA 108.00
6 Jennine Ramage Hernando, MS 102.00
7 Lisa Bledsoe Selmer, TN 97.00
8 Michelle Staggs Little Rock, AR 95.00
9 Sherri Surman Senatobia, MS 88.00
10 Wendy Schutte Chatham, LA 85.50

TEXAS 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Ryann Pedone Decatur, TX 277.00
2 Jennifer Sharp Montgomery, TX 265.00
3 Abby Pursifull Weatherford, TX 258.50
4 Janna Brown Mt Pleasant, TX 238.00
5 Sophie Palmore Kirbyville, TX 209.00
6 Janee' Ornelas Weatherford, TX 204.00
7 Shea-lynn Leach Gunter, TX 203.00
8 Kay Blandford Sutherland Springs, TX 197.00
9 Landrie Parker Pilot Point, TX 184.00
10 Katelyn Scott Odessa, TX 160.00

TEXAS 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Jennifer Sharp Montgomery, TX 289.00
2 Ryann Pedone Decatur, TX 237.50
3 Sophie Palmore Kirbyville, TX 235.00
4 Gracey Lee Jarosek Bastrop, TX 232.00
5 Janna Brown Mt Pleasant, TX 199.50
6 Shelby Oglesby Vernon , TX 193.00
7 Sabrina Devers Perryton, TX 172.00
8 Autumn Woodruff Granbury, TX 159.00
9 Kelly Allen Stephenville, TX 158.00
10 Shea-lynn Leach Gunter, TX 150.00
  Madison McCaffity Omaha, TX 150.00

TEXAS 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Bryan Taylor Justin, TX 206.00
2 Wendy Cline Hempstead, TX 192.00
3 Karen Richardson Bastrop, TX 181.50
4 Tracey Peterson Celeste, TX 181.00
5 Shelby Oglesby Vernon , TX 169.00
6 Abbey Shannon Lubbock, TX 158.00
  Shelby Shackelford Graford, TX 158.00
8 Ally Plunkett Yantis, TX 157.00
9 Kortni McConnell Hereford, TX 154.00
10 Brittiney Glass Athens, TX 143.00

TEXAS 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Janis Bading Rosanky, TX 374.00
2 Janine Watson Luling, TX 264.00
3 Rhonda Glanzer DVM Winnie, TX 226.50
4 Lisa Jo Velliquette Weatherford, TX 184.00
5 Katy Moran Shepherd, TX 182.00
6 Wylie Jo Hodges Bloomburg, TX 180.00
7 Jane Fambro Stephenville, TX 169.00
8 Mia Redman Scurry , TX 167.00
  Jo Van Winkle Hempstead, TX 167.00
10 Alica Jones Grandview, TX 154.00

TEXAS 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Lori Hunter Montgomery, TX 369.00
2 Barbara Harlen Dale, TX 266.00
3 Janine Watson Luling, TX 205.00
4 Jennifer (JJ) Jeffers MOntgomery, TX 204.00
5 Miesha Smith Ft Worth, TX 165.00
6 Rene' Kirkpatrick Lubbock, TX 158.00
7 Lisa Jo Velliquette Weatherford, TX 151.00
8 Beverly Griswold Bovina, TX 124.00
9 Nita Pool Manvel, TX 120.00
10 Wendy Cline Hempstead, TX 114.00

WESTERN 1-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Kelsie Miller Riley, OR 115.00
2 Jordan Bailey Onalaska, WA 99.00
3 Casey Mathis Washoe Valley, NV 92.00
4 McKenna Coronado Kanarraville, UT 80.00
5 Jodi Goodrich Stanfield, OR 76.00
6 Kristen Whitehead Tillamook, OR 73.00
7 Brenda Mays Terrebonne, OR 72.00
  Sue Smith Blackfoot, ID 72.00
9 Amanda Marriott Canby, OR 70.00
10 Nicole Riggle Scottsdale, AZ 61.00

WESTERN 2-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Amanda Marriott Canby, OR 156.00
2 Jordan Bailey Onalaska, WA 134.00
3 Kristen Whitehead Tillamook, OR 114.00
4 Colleen Kingsbury Powell Butte, OR 109.00
5 Skye Miller Riley, OR 90.00
6 Anna Montagano Moundhouse, NV 84.00
7 Makaela Memmott Central Point, OR 76.00
8 Kourtney Woods Fallon, NV 73.00
9 Mary Ann Munkers Lexington, OR 69.00
10 Carley Ingram Reno, NV 68.00
  Noel Hannon Fallon, NV 68.00

WESTERN 3-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Cara Jean Spanaway, WA 82.00
2 Casey Mathis Washoe Valley, NV 67.00
3 Stephanie Tobey Reno, NV 64.00
4 Georgia P Black Austin, NV 61.00
5 Anna Montagano Moundhouse, NV 59.00
6 Kelsie Miller Riley, OR 57.00
  Lindsey West Chico, CA 57.00
  Tia Baker Fallon, NV 57.00
9 Amanda Marriott Canby, OR 56.00
10 Kelly Munk Hidden Valley , CA 49.00

WESTERN 4-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Jette Black Austin, NV 74.00
2 Corinna Algerio Spring Creek, NV 57.00
3 Haley Donnatin Round Mountain, NV 48.00
4 Cara Jean Spanaway, WA 38.00
  Autumn Bauersfeld Red Bluff, CA 38.00
6 Tia Baker Fallon, NV 35.00
7 Lynette Clyde Heber, UT 34.00
8 Casey Mathis Washoe Valley, NV 33.00
9 Jordan Ernst Fallon, NV 32.00
10 Nikki Wilkins Jensen, UT 26.00

WESTERN 5-D STANDINGS
Place
Name
Hometown
Points
1 Jordan Ernst Fallon, NV 77.00
2 Jene' Mathis Washoe Valley, NV 72.00
3 Samantha Bergman Stage Coach, NV 53.00
4 Rachel Stoller Molalla, OR 50.00
5 Jamie Gee Bliss, ID 39.00
6 Patrice Stewart Paradise Valley, NV 35.00
  Stephanie Tobey Reno, NV 35.00
8 Shannan Alvis Klamath Falls, OR 34.00
9 Cindy Thomas Sparks, NV 33.00
10 Georgia P Black Austin, NV 31.00